MANNSCHAFTEN TCRWO

Damen 40 /  1. Kreisliga Gr. A

Mannschaftsmeldung /  Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Christiane Stolp – Mobil: 0172/2074715

101 Sabine Schmidt (82466 LK16)
102 Agnes Franken (35504 LK20)
103 Regine Grünewald (134723 LK22)
104 Christiane Stolp (206909 LK23)
105 Karin Hamacher (198910 LK23)
106 Angela Stolz (105800 LK23)
107 Lolieta Quast (202861 LK23)
108 Monika Sportelli (206931 LK23)
109 Brigitta Wingen (198908 LK23)
110 Ines Kaminski (211556 LK23)
111 Christa Patra (211513 LK23)

 

1. Herren 40 / 3. Kreisliga (4er) Gr. C

Mannschaftsmeldung: / Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Karsten Stolp : Tel: 02206-902249 – Mobil: 01732990355

101 Armin Adams (100931 LK15) W
102 Janusz Frymel (126840 LK17)
103 Uwe Rolfes (121082 LK19) W
104 Frank Schröter (134661 LK19)
105 Karsten Stolp (45070 LK22)
106 Thomas Beckert (141022 LK21) W
107 Ümit Coban (203521 LK22)

2. Herren 40 / 3. Kreisliga (4er) Gr. D

Mannschaftsmeldung: / Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Sami Wingen Tel: 02206/919199

201 Pascal Witthoff (211512 LK23)
202 Thorsten Karow (203151 LK23)
203 Oliver Lemm (198906 LK23)
204 Markus Schubert (209350 LK23)
205 Sami Wingen (198907 LK22)
206 Roberto Sportelli (206930 LK23)
207 Patrik Gregor (211141 LK23)
208 Andreas Ruff-Wehowsky (206946 LK23)
209 Yves Keicher (212296 LK23)
210 Christian Küther (202533 LK23)

Herren 50 /  3. Kreisliga Gr. D

Mannschaftsmeldung /  Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Joachim Ruth  – Tel: 02206/4962 – Mobil: 01752925421

101 Armin Adams (100931 LK15) 

102 Frank Siebers (187478 LK16)
103 Janusz Frymel (126840 LK17) W
104 Uwe Rolfes (121082 LK19)
105 Werner Twardy (111155 LK19) W
106 Frank Schröter (134661 LK19) W
107 Thomas Beckert (141022 LK21)
108 Joachim Ruth (73854 LK23)
109 Thomas Lelgemann (188762 LK23)
110 Dietmar Baginski (141580 LK23)
111 Helmut Schurig (129934 LK23)

Herren 60 /  2. Bezirksliga Gr. A

Mannschaftsmeldung /  Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Walter Dietz Tel: 02206/2786

101 Hanns Schwamborn (53887 LK15)
102 Werner Twardy (111155 LK19)
103 Hans-Joachim Hoffmann (54341 LK23)
104 Klaus Retka (49257 LK17)
105 Peter Beckers (43830 LK19)
106 Horst Franken (35505 LK18)
107 Walter Dietz (78726 LK21)
108 Werner Ahrens (52007 LK23)
109 Rainer Pawelczack (95226 LK23)
110 Stephan Gurschke (193521 LK23)
111 Heinrich Lamsfus (172340 LK23) W
112 Kurt Remmel (49213 LK23(

Herren 70 / 1. Bezirksliga (4er) Gr. A

Mannschaftsmeldung: / Abschlusstabelle:

MF: Bernd Hambüchen – Tel: 02206/910817

101 Hanns Schwamborn (53887 LK15) W
102 Klaus Retka (49257 LK17) W
103 Hans Joachim Forgber (35476 LK23)
104 Bernd Hambüchen (35508 LK23)
105 Peter Schwamborn (35489 LK23)
106 Heinrich Lamsfus (172340 LK23)
107 Gerhard Marre (81465 LK23)
108 Dieter Lohmann (58138 LK23)
109 Peter Häger (198904 LK23)

110 Bernd Reul (37184 LK23)
111 Kurt Remmel (49213 LK23) W
112 Udo Remmel (71266 LK23)